РУСЬ СПОРТ
Организация и проведение спортивных мероприятий
8 (960)
261-18-16
г. Санкт-Петербург

Статистика турнира

Группа А
  Команды 1 2 3 4     И В Н П М О
1 Стартим 5:2 1:1 5:0 3 2 1 0 11-3 7
2 Неудержимые 2:5 4:1 5:0 3 2 0 1 11-6 6
3 Жиллет 1:1 1:4 5:0 3 1 1 1 7-5 4
4 Арсенал 0:5 0:5 0:5 3 0 0 3 0-15 0

Группа Б
  Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1  "Энергия" Кириши 8:2 5:0 20:0 3 3 0 0 33-2 9
2  Юнит 2:8 0:1 10:4 3 1 0 2 12-13 3
3  Сильвер 0:5  1:0 2:3 3 1 0 2 3-8 3
4  Старт 0:20 4:10 3:2 3 1 0 2 7-32 3

 

Группа В
  Команды 1 2 3 4 И В Н П М О
1 Индиго 0:5  17:0 8:3 3 2 0 1 25-8 6
2 Феникс  5:0   1:2 8:2 3 2 0 1 14-4 6
3 РусьСпорт 0:17 2:1 10:3 3 2 0 1 12-21 6
4 Русь 3:8 2:8 3:10 3 0 0 3 8-26 0

 

Корзина 1 Корзина 2
"Энергия" Кириши
Стартим
Индиго
Феникс
Неудержимые
Юнит
РусьСпорт
Жиллет


 

Бомбардиры
  Игрок Команда Голы
1 Дмитриев С. Энергия 10
2 Козаков Энергия 9
3 Федоров Индиго 8
3 Ракитин Индиго 8
5 Минкин Энергия 7
6 Барашков Феникс 6
7 Байрамов Юнит 5
7 Штейнберг Энергия 5
7 Филипов Стартим 5
7 Намазов Стартим 5
7 Щепетов Русь Спорт 5

 

Нарушения
  Игрок Команда ЖК КК
1        
2        
3      

 


Результаты матчей

08 июля 2012

Арсенал-Жиллет 0:5 (тех.пор.)
Стартим-Неудержимые 5:2
Юнит- Сильвер 0:1
"Энергия" Кириши-Старт 20:0
Индиго-
Феникс 0:5 (тех.пор.)
Русь-РусьСпорт (матч перенесён)

15 июля 2012

Жиллет -Неудержимые 1:4
Жиллет-Стартим 1:1
Сильвер-Старт 2:3
"Энергия" Кириши-Юнит 8:2
Русь-Индиго 3:8
Феникс-РусьСпорт 1:2

22 июля 2012

Арсенал-Неудержимые 0:5 (тех.пор.)
Стартим-Арсенал 5:0 (тех.пор.)
Юнит-Старт
"Энергия" Кириши-Сильвер 5:0 (тех.пор.)
Русь-Феникс 2:8
Индиго-РусьСпорт 17:0
Русь-РусьСпорт 3:10

29 июля 2012

1/4 финала
"Энергия" Кириши - Жиллет  5:0 (тех.пор.)
Стартим - РусьСпорт 5:1
Индиго - Юнит 4:9
Феникс - Неудержимые 9:1

Утешительный кубок
1/2 финала
Сильвер - Арсенал 5:0 (тех.пор.)
Старт - Русь 5:0 (тех.пор.)

05 августа 2012

1/2 финала
"Энергия" Кириши - Феникс 11:2
Стартим - Юнит 3:5

Утешительный кубок
финал
Сильвер - Старт 10:1

12 августа 2012

матч за 3 место
Стартим 5-4 Феникс

финал
"Энергия" Кириши 3-6 Юнит